TBS Estonia OÜ
Activity
TBS Estonia OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvarahaldus või haldusega seotud tegevused” (EMTAK 68329). Annual revenue stands at 165.9 k € with 1 employees, ranks #2576 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
165.9 k €
▲ 13.9%YoY
▲ 13×above industry median
Profit
-43.1 k €
▼ 222%YoY
Profit margin
-26.0%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
165.9 k €
Cost per employee
16.1 k €
Equity
122.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
165.9 k €
▲ 13.9%
1y
▲ 15.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-43.1 k €
▼ 222%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
165.9 k €
Profit trend
-43.1 k €
Headcount trend
1
Capital structure
- Equity71%
- Liabilities29%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 165.9 k € | ▲ 13.9% | -43.1 k € | -26% | 1 | 165.9 k € | 122.1 k € |
| 2023 | 145.6 k € | ▲ 29.5% | 35.3 k € | 24% | 1 | 145.6 k € | 165.2 k € |
| 2022 | 112.4 k € | ▲ 4.9% | 15.6 k € | 14% | 1 | 112.4 k € | 129.9 k € |
| 2021 | 107.2 k € | ▲ 17.6% | 23.4 k € | 22% | 1 | 107.2 k € | 114.4 k € |
| 2020 | 91.1 k € | — | 24.9 k € | 27% | 1 | 91.1 k € | 90.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- MJ-Projekt OÜ
- Aiandusühistu PIHLAKAAED
- Tallinn, Sõpruse pst 229 // 231 korteriühistu
- Aktsiaselts Transcom
- Nõmme Haldus OÜ
- Kärmu 6 OÜ
- Moiety Fund OÜ
- OÜ Vilipäev
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Pirita linnaosa, Supluse pst 5-10
- Registered: 2004-06-10
- VAT no.: EE100908015
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Aare Udras — Juhatuse liige (since 2004-06-10)