Osaühing Pro-House
Activity
Osaühing Pro-House is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 356.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1478 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
356.5 k €
▲ 27.2%YoY
▲ 27×above industry median
Profit
76.2 k €
▼ 26.9%YoY
Profit margin
21.4%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
888.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
356.5 k €
▲ 27.2%
1y
▲ 23.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
76.2 k €
▼ 26.9%
1y
▼ 29.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
356.5 k €
Profit trend
76.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity82%
- Liabilities18%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 356.5 k € | ▲ 27.2% | 76.2 k € | 21% | 0 | — | 888.9 k € |
| 2023 | 280.4 k € | ▼ 11.6% | 104.2 k € | 37% | 0 | — | 812.7 k € |
| 2022 | 317.0 k € | ▲ 66.8% | 134.2 k € | 42% | 0 | — | 708.5 k € |
| 2021 | 190.0 k € | ▼ 17.2% | 220.0 k € | 116% | 0 | — | 574.3 k € |
| 2020 | 229.3 k € | — | 18.5 k € | 8% | 0 | — | 354.3 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
- Ecoland Operating OÜ
- Kambja vald, Ülenurme alevik, Pargi tn 3 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Ümera tn 40-20
- Registered: 2004-10-22
- VAT no.: EE101166584
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Stanislav Kudelja — Juhatuse liige (since 2004-12-24)