HRSC Project OÜ
Activity
HRSC Project OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 12.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #16339 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
12.5 k €
▲ 39.0%YoY
≈near industry median
Profit
9.3 k €
▲ 16.6%YoY
Profit margin
74.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
45.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
12.5 k €
▲ 39.0%
1y
▲ 10.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
9.3 k €
▲ 16.6%
1y
▲ 4.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
12.5 k €
Profit trend
9.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 12.5 k € | ▲ 39.0% | 9.3 k € | 75% | 0 | — | 45.9 k € |
| 2023 | 9.0 k € | ▲ 27.7% | 8.0 k € | 89% | 0 | — | 35.5 k € |
| 2022 | 7.0 k € | ▼ 24.0% | 6.2 k € | 89% | 0 | — | 28.5 k € |
| 2021 | 9.3 k € | ▲ 45.3% | 8.1 k € | 87% | 0 | — | 22.3 k € |
| 2020 | 6.4 k € | — | 4.9 k € | 77% | 0 | — | 14.2 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Mirrandium OÜ
- OÜ AIZOMAL
- Uusen Finances OÜ
- Lüganuse vald, Püssi linn, Energeetika tn 3 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Härjapea tn 20 // Ristiku tn 24 korteriühistu
- Vinni vald, Vinni alevik, Põllu tn 6 korteriühistu
- Narva Hooneühistu Tšaika
- Osaühing AXATEM
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Maardu linn, Noorte tn 6-2
- Registered: 2004-11-26
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Liina Kuhlberg — Juhatuse liige (since 2024-12-14)