HeavyProject OÜ
Activity
HeavyProject OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 15.8 k € with 0 employees, ranks #14677 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
15.8 k €
▼ 1.3%YoY
▲ 1.2×above industry median
Profit
4.0 k €
▲ 150%YoY
Profit margin
25.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
377.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
15.8 k €
▼ 1.3%
1y
▼ 27.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
4.0 k €
▲ 150%
1y
▲ 20.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
15.8 k €
Profit trend
4.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity78%
- Liabilities22%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 15.8 k € | ▼ 1.3% | 4.0 k € | 26% | 0 | — | 377.4 k € |
| 2023 | 16.0 k € | ▲ 9.2% | -8.0 k € | -50% | 0 | — | 373.3 k € |
| 2022 | 14.6 k € | ▼ 65.2% | 8.0 k € | 55% | 0 | — | 381.4 k € |
| 2021 | 42.1 k € | ▼ 41.5% | 2.3 k € | 6% | 0 | — | 373.3 k € |
| 2020 | 72.0 k € | — | 75.4 k € | 105% | 0 | — | 371.0 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Brand Meter OÜ
- OÜ MLHT
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Salu tn 3 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Viljandi mnt 43c korteriühistu
- Valga vald, Valga linn, Jakobi tn 10 korteriühistu
- Saue vald, Riisipere alevik, Metsa tn 6 korteriühistu
- Tartu vald, Tabivere alevik, Pargi tn 10 korteriühistu
- Narva linn, Tallinna mnt 4 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Kentmanni tn 7-35
- Registered: 2005-04-07
- VAT no.: EE100963319
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Juha Mikael Vettanen
Board (0)
No board members found.