Totaltrust OÜ
Activity
Totaltrust OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 810 € with 0 employees, ranks #26512 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
810 €
· 0.0%YoY
▼ 16×below industry median
Profit
178 €
▼ 36.9%YoY
Profit margin
22.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
3.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
810 €
· 0.0%
1y
▲ 17.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
178 €
▼ 36.9%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
810 €
Profit trend
178 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity1%
- Liabilities99%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 810 € | · 0.0% | 178 € | 22% | 0 | — | 3.3 k € |
| 2023 | 810 € | ▲ 62.0% | 282 € | 35% | 0 | — | 3.1 k € |
| 2022 | 500 € | · 0.0% | 92 € | 18% | 0 | — | 2.8 k € |
| 2021 | 500 € | · 0.0% | -1.0 k € | -207% | 0 | — | 2.8 k € |
| 2020 | 500 € | — | 72 € | 14% | 0 | — | 3.8 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Euscara OÜ
- hooneühistu Paide Mündi 30
- UR Masti OÜ
- Tartu linn, Aardla tn 17 korteriühistu
- Sepamaa Konsultatsioonid OÜ
- Hooneühistu Malmi-2
- Viljandi linn, Meeme tn 9a korteriühistu
- Rapla vald, Rapla linn, Koidu tn 11 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Elva vald, Elva linn, Uus tn 6a
- Registered: 2005-10-06
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Veli-Karri Suominen
Board (1)
- Lembit Liivamägi — Juhatuse liige (since 2005-10-19)