OÜ Rohuabi
Activity
OÜ Rohuabi is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 138.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2936 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
138.5 k €
▲ 2.7%YoY
▲ 11×above industry median
Profit
96.8 k €
▲ 14.2%YoY
Profit margin
69.9%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
816.2 k €
Growth
Revenue
138.5 k €
▲ 2.7%
1y
▲ 2.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
96.8 k €
▲ 14.2%
1y
▲ 5.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
138.5 k €
Profit trend
96.8 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity70%
- Liabilities30%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 138.5 k € | ▲ 2.7% | 96.8 k € | 70% | 0 | — | 816.2 k € |
| 2023 | 134.8 k € | ▲ 4.9% | 84.7 k € | 63% | 0 | — | 719.5 k € |
| 2022 | 128.6 k € | ▲ 0.8% | 66.3 k € | 52% | 0 | — | 634.8 k € |
| 2021 | 127.5 k € | ▲ 16.6% | 83.3 k € | 65% | 0 | — | 648.4 k € |
| 2020 | 109.3 k € | — | 57.9 k € | 53% | 0 | — | 565.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- OÜ Berlohansa
- Tallinn, Tina tn 21a korteriühistu
- Maardu linn, Ringi tn 17 korteriühistu
- Leralihoo Pilimoreeli OÜ
- Osaühing EESTI RANNA
- GLOBAL UTILITY OÜ
- LT7 Varad OÜ
- Tallinn, Kuldnoka tn 9 // 11 // Tedre tn 85 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Aruküla tee 3
- Registered: 2005-12-28
- VAT no.: EE101178857
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Veljo Ipits — Juhatuse liige (since 2005-12-28)