OÜ Nobisse
Activity
OÜ Nobisse is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvarahaldus või haldusega seotud tegevused” (EMTAK 68329). The company has 0 employees.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
—
—
Profit
-2.0 k €
▲ 44.7%YoY
Profit margin
—
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
112.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
—
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-2.0 k €
▲ 44.7%
1y
▲ 0.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
—
—
Profit trend
-2.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity32%
- Liabilities68%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | — | -2.0 k € | — | 0 | — | 112.8 k € |
| 2023 | — | — | -3.5 k € | — | 0 | — | 114.8 k € |
| 2022 | — | — | -1.6 k € | — | 0 | — | 118.3 k € |
| 2021 | — | — | -1.9 k € | — | 0 | — | 120.0 k € |
| 2020 | — | — | -1.9 k € | — | 0 | — | 121.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Kotzebue tn 33-17
- Registered: 2006-04-06
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Mihkel Miidla — Juhatuse liige (since 2006-04-06)