Reit Vara OÜ
Activity
Reit Vara OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 74.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4718 of 32,066 in real estate.
Tax debt
2.7 k €As of 2026-05-12
- Oldest unpaid claim due2026-05-11
Overview (2024)
Revenue
74.1 k €
▲ 4.9%YoY
▲ 5.7×above industry median
Profit
32.6 k €
▼ 2.9%YoY
Profit margin
44.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
167.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
74.1 k €
▲ 4.9%
1y
▲ 0.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
32.6 k €
▼ 2.9%
1y
▼ 12.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
74.1 k €
Profit trend
32.6 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity53%
- Liabilities47%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 74.1 k € | ▲ 4.9% | 32.6 k € | 44% | 0 | — | 167.3 k € |
| 2023 | 70.7 k € | ▼ 0.1% | 33.6 k € | 48% | 0 | — | 148.7 k € |
| 2022 | 70.8 k € | ▼ 3.7% | 17.8 k € | 25% | 0 | — | 115.0 k € |
| 2021 | 73.5 k € | ▲ 88.4% | 48.5 k € | 66% | 0 | — | 97.3 k € |
| 2020 | 39.0 k € | — | 22.7 k € | 58% | 0 | — | 48.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Johanson Varad OÜ
- Tallinn, Kivila tn 42 korteriühistu
- osaühing AUTOMAAT
- EKMutso OÜ
- Narva linn, Pähklimäe tn 4 korteriühistu
- osaühing Viarosse
- Krassen OÜ
- KMP OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Teguri tn 37a/2
- Registered: 2006-04-11
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Toomas Vask — Juhatuse liige (since 2006-05-04)
- Erkki Jürgenson — Juhatuse liige (since 2006-04-11)