PELLET & OIL OÜ
Activity
PELLET & OIL OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 73.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4763 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
73.2 k €
· 0.0%YoY
▲ 5.6×above industry median
Profit
29.4 k €
▼ 2.7%YoY
Profit margin
40.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
532.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
73.2 k €
· 0.0%
1y
▲ 9.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
29.4 k €
▼ 2.7%
1y
▼ 5.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
73.2 k €
Profit trend
29.4 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity35%
- Liabilities65%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 73.2 k € | · 0.0% | 29.4 k € | 40% | 0 | — | 532.1 k € |
| 2023 | 73.2 k € | · 0.0% | 30.2 k € | 41% | 0 | — | 502.8 k € |
| 2022 | 73.2 k € | ▲ 30.4% | 52.9 k € | 72% | 0 | — | 472.6 k € |
| 2021 | 56.1 k € | ▲ 246% | 34.4 k € | 61% | 0 | — | 419.6 k € |
| 2020 | 16.2 k € | — | -10.4 k € | -64% | 0 | — | 385.2 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- OÜ Pasun
- Nordic Beverages OÜ
- No Excuses OÜ
- Tallinn, Mustamäe tee 138 korteriühistu
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Katse tn 5 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Kihnu tn 18 korteriühistu
- OÜ TURUNDUSABI
- Nordhaus Haldus OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Mustamäe linnaosa, Laki tn 11a
- Registered: 2006-04-21
- VAT no.: EE102913943
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Alari Valge
Board (1)
- Anri Treifeldt — Juhatuse liige (since 2006-12-07)