Green Real Invest OÜ
Activity
Green Real Invest OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 85.2 k € with 1 employees, ranks #4254 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
85.2 k €
▼ 54.0%YoY
▲ 6.5×above industry median
Profit
9.4 k €
▼ 41.8%YoY
Profit margin
11.1%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
85.2 k €
Cost per employee
11.6 k €
Equity
509.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
85.2 k €
▼ 54.0%
1y
▲ 1.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
9.4 k €
▼ 41.8%
1y
▼ 20.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
85.2 k €
Profit trend
9.4 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 85.2 k € | ▼ 54.0% | 9.4 k € | 11% | 1 | 85.2 k € | 509.4 k € |
| 2023 | 185.4 k € | ▲ 138% | 16.2 k € | 9% | 1 | 185.4 k € | 499.9 k € |
| 2022 | 77.9 k € | ▼ 3.7% | 18.3 k € | 23% | 0 | — | 633.7 k € |
| 2021 | 80.9 k € | ▲ 285% | 19.0 k € | 24% | 0 | — | 615.4 k € |
| 2020 | 21.0 k € | — | -17.5 k € | -83% | 0 | — | 596.3 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Liandra OÜ
- Kakumäe Aiandusühistu
- iC OÜ
- MSSM Enterprises OÜ
- Tallinn, Suur-Ameerika tn 35 korteriühistu
- Lääne-Harju vald, Paldiski linn, Rae tn 1 korteriühistu
- Simple Constructions OÜ
- Balore OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Rae vald, Uuesalu küla, Kitse tee 18-2
- Registered: 2006-05-11
- VAT no.: EE101479682
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Eduard Erkki Laur — Juhatuse liige (since 2006-06-12)