Viirika OÜ
Activity
Viirika OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 4.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #22594 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
4.4 k €
▲ 450%YoY
▼ 3.0×below industry median
Profit
14 €
▲ 120%YoY
Profit margin
0.3%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
3.7 k €
Growth
Revenue
4.4 k €
▲ 450%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
14 €
▲ 120%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
4.4 k €
Profit trend
14 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 4.4 k € | ▲ 450% | 14 € | 0% | 0 | — | 3.7 k € |
| 2023 | 800 € | ▲ 42.9% | -69 € | -9% | 0 | — | 3.7 k € |
| 2022 | 560 € | — | 0 € | 0% | 1 | 560 € | 3.8 k € |
| 2021 | 0 € | ▼ 100% | -126 € | — | 0 | — | 3.8 k € |
| 2020 | 300 € | — | 48 € | 16% | 0 | — | 3.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- osaühing Fillester
- Lahe Tare OÜ
- Beze Kinnisvara OÜ
- Kuusalu vald, Kiiu alevik, Linnuse tn 4 korteriühistu
- Paide linn, Parkali tn 35 korteriühistu
- Polegi OÜ
- OSAÜHING SeDe INVEST
- Tapa vald, Lehtse alevik, Keskuse vkt 7 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Kure tn 12
- Registered: 2006-12-15
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Hannes Aaresild
Board (1)
- Helger Aaresild — Juhatuse liige (since 2024-01-31)