Osaühing Graborg
Activity
Osaühing Graborg is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 83.5 k € with 1 employees, ranks #4328 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
83.5 k €
▼ 7.2%YoY
▲ 6.4×above industry median
Profit
18.4 k €
▼ 15.4%YoY
Profit margin
22.0%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
83.5 k €
Cost per employee
-33.6 k €
Equity
205.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
83.5 k €
▼ 7.2%
1y
▲ 1.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
18.4 k €
▼ 15.4%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
83.5 k €
Profit trend
18.4 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity95%
- Liabilities5%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 83.5 k € | ▼ 7.2% | 18.4 k € | 22% | 1 | 83.5 k € | 205.6 k € |
| 2023 | 90.0 k € | ▲ 6.4% | 21.7 k € | 24% | 1 | 90.0 k € | 187.2 k € |
| 2022 | 84.6 k € | ▲ 4.5% | -9.0 k € | -11% | 1 | 84.6 k € | 165.5 k € |
| 2021 | 80.9 k € | ▲ 30.8% | -9.2 k € | -11% | 1 | 80.9 k € | 174.4 k € |
| 2020 | 61.9 k € | — | -2.4 k € | -4% | 1 | 61.9 k € | 183.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- KOMMERTSTEAVE OÜ
- Sillamäe linn, J. Gagarini tn 31 korteriühistu
- osaühing Maali Üürimaja
- EKK Investments Osaühing
- Neovenator OÜ
- Tori vald, Sindi linn, Kooli tn 2b korteriühistu
- NAS Haldus OÜ
- Tallinn, J. Sütiste tee 5 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Kastani tn 51-5
- Registered: 2007-01-05
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Margus Püvi — Juhatuse liige (since 2007-01-16)