osaühing Muhu Kodu
Activity
osaühing Muhu Kodu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 79.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4481 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
79.3 k €
▲ 36.7%YoY
▲ 6.1×above industry median
Profit
34.9 k €
▲ 114%YoY
Profit margin
44.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
897.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
79.3 k €
▲ 36.7%
1y
▼ 12.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
34.9 k €
▲ 114%
1y
▼ 48.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
79.3 k €
Profit trend
34.9 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity94%
- Liabilities6%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 79.3 k € | ▲ 36.7% | 34.9 k € | 44% | 0 | — | 897.9 k € |
| 2023 | 58.0 k € | ▼ 23.7% | 16.3 k € | 28% | 0 | — | 863.1 k € |
| 2022 | 76.0 k € | ▼ 36.6% | 46.6 k € | 61% | 0 | — | 846.7 k € |
| 2021 | 119.9 k € | ▼ 69.8% | 260.4 k € | 217% | 0 | — | 1.01 M € |
| 2020 | 397.1 k € | — | 9.9 k € | 2% | 0 | — | 745.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Lasnamäe tn 20 korteriühistu
- DT Invest OÜ
- Tallinn, K. Kärberi tn 47 korteriühistu
- Dakara Marketing OÜ
- Osaühing Laguna VR KVB
- OÜ VFPLATINUM
- VALMAKUNINGAS OÜ
- Maardu linn, Ringi tn 56 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Pärnu maakond, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, Pardi tn 32-1
- Registered: 2007-01-12
- VAT no.: EE101153704
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Heiki Aulik — Juhatuse liige (since 2007-01-12)