OÜ Annimar
Activity
OÜ Annimar is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 602 € with 0 employees, ranks #26790 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
602 €
▲ 50.5%YoY
▼ 22×below industry median
Profit
-5.0 k €
▼ 116%YoY
Profit margin
-822.3%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
743.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
602 €
▲ 50.5%
1y
▼ 50.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-5.0 k €
▼ 116%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
602 €
Profit trend
-5.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity73%
- Liabilities27%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 602 € | ▲ 50.5% | -5.0 k € | -822% | 0 | — | 743.4 k € |
| 2023 | 400 € | ▼ 32.4% | 30.4 k € | 7591% | 0 | — | 846.3 k € |
| 2022 | 592 € | ▼ 88.3% | -149.5 k € | -25260% | 0 | — | 964.0 k € |
| 2021 | 5.0 k € | ▼ 18.0% | 430.2 k € | 8536% | 0 | — | 1.14 M € |
| 2020 | 6.2 k € | — | 119.6 k € | 1945% | 0 | — | 940.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- INGAMÄE OÜ
- Anaxor OÜ
- Pärnu linn, Rõugu tn 18 korteriühistu
- Saaremaa vald, Aste alevik, Saare tn 3 korteriühistu
- SK Vara OÜ
- osaühing DREAM MOTORS
- A ja H Grupp OÜ
- Corberg OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Pikk tn 48
- Registered: 2006-12-21
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Egert Valing — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-09-15)
- Anneli Säde — Juhatuse liige (since 2006-12-21)