Wipre OÜ
Activity
Wipre OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 432.6 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1269 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
432.6 k €
▼ 3.0%YoY
▲ 33×above industry median
Profit
202.7 k €
▲ 6.3%YoY
Profit margin
46.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
4.84 M €
Growth
Revenue
432.6 k €
▼ 3.0%
1y
▲ 0.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
202.7 k €
▲ 6.3%
1y
▲ 7.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
432.6 k €
Profit trend
202.7 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity99%
- Liabilities1%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 432.6 k € | ▼ 3.0% | 202.7 k € | 47% | 0 | — | 4.84 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 445.9 k € | ▼ 3.8% | 190.6 k € | 43% | 0 | — | 4.63 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 463.7 k € | ▲ 7.4% | 219.9 k € | 47% | 0 | — | 4.44 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | 431.8 k € | ▲ 1.3% | 164.2 k € | 38% | 1 | 431.8 k € | 4.22 M € |
| 2020 ✓ | 426.3 k € | — | 117.1 k € | 27% | 1 | 426.3 k € | 4.06 M € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Kokasauna Äripark OÜ
- Rakvere vald, Tõrremäe küla, Haljala tee 11 korteriühistu
- Atspo Maja OÜ
- Academy Holding OÜ
- Digismart Arendus OÜ
- NBLJK Osaühing
- Vinni vald, Pajusti alevik, Linnu tn 9 korteriühistu
- OÜ Higver Trade
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Rae vald, Assaku alevik, Karja tee 5
- Registered: 2007-01-22
- VAT no.: EE101115991
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Wistor OÜ100.00%
- Villu Põldmäe100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Villu Põldmäe — Juhatuse liige (since 2007-01-22)