Siseinfo OÜ
Activity
Siseinfo OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 52.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #6157 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
52.1 k €
▼ 12.3%YoY
▲ 4.0×above industry median
Profit
-270.7 k €
▼ 118%YoY
Profit margin
-519.3%
Employees
0
▼ 100%YoY
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
25.66 M €
Growth
Revenue
52.1 k €
▼ 12.3%
1y
▲ 49.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-270.7 k €
▼ 118%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
▼ 100%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
52.1 k €
Profit trend
-270.7 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 52.1 k € | ▼ 12.3% | -270.7 k € | -519% | 0 | — | 25.66 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 59.4 k € | ▲ 119% | 1.51 M € | 2534% | 1 | 59.4 k € | 25.93 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 27.1 k € | ▲ 72.4% | -4.04 M € | -14900% | 1 | 27.1 k € | 24.42 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | 15.7 k € | ▲ 281% | 13.69 M € | 87039% | 1 | 15.7 k € | 29.23 M € |
| 2020 ✓ | 4.1 k € | — | 4.35 M € | 105426% | 1 | 4.1 k € | 15.84 M € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- NORDDH OÜ
- Narva linn, Kangelaste prospekt 39 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Arbu tn 1 korteriühistu
- FEAB Invest OÜ
- RYNOTEB OÜ
- OÜ Reinhard KV
- Tallinn, Kolde pst 94 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Kajaka tn 4 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Aasa tn 8-1
- Registered: 2007-11-16
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Oliver Peek — Juhatuse liige (since 2007-11-16)