OÜ HERRKUUR VARA
Activity
OÜ HERRKUUR VARA is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 720 € with 0 employees, ranks #26641 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
720 €
· 0.0%YoY
▼ 18×below industry median
Profit
-108 €
▲ 82.3%YoY
Profit margin
-15.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
3.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
720 €
· 0.0%
1y
▼ 22.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-108 €
▲ 82.3%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
720 €
Profit trend
-108 €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity99%
- Liabilities1%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 720 € | · 0.0% | -108 € | -15% | 0 | — | 3.1 k € |
| 2023 | 720 € | ▲ 30.9% | -610 € | -85% | 0 | — | 3.2 k € |
| 2022 | 550 € | ▼ 63.9% | -285 € | -52% | 0 | — | 3.8 k € |
| 2021 | 1.5 k € | — | 834 € | 55% | 0 | — | 4.1 k € |
| 2020 | 0 € | — | -667 € | — | 0 | — | 3.2 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Emojo OÜ
- Mittetulundusühing Miku Puhas Vesi
- Hooneühistu Sinika-2
- Rapla vald, Alu alevik, Pargi tn 4 korteriühistu
- Adverta Grupp OÜ
- Kanepi vald, Valgjärve küla, Järve tee 3 korteriühistu
- Victoria Invest OÜ
- Tartu linn, Tihase tn 34 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Raua tn 1
- Registered: 2007-11-22
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- OSAÜHING HERRKUUR100.00%
- Kaido Kuur100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Kaido Kuur — Juhatuse liige (since 2007-11-22)