Advertising Solutions OÜ
Activity
Advertising Solutions OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 18.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #13603 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
18.1 k €
▼ 71.8%YoY
▲ 1.4×above industry median
Profit
85.6 k €
▲ 286%YoY
Profit margin
472.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
246.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
18.1 k €
▼ 71.8%
1y
▼ 8.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
85.6 k €
▲ 286%
1y
▲ 52.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
18.1 k €
Profit trend
85.6 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity66%
- Liabilities34%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 18.1 k € | ▼ 71.8% | 85.6 k € | 472% | 0 | — | 246.9 k € |
| 2023 | 64.3 k € | ▲ 10.0% | 22.2 k € | 34% | 0 | — | 155.3 k € |
| 2022 | 58.5 k € | ▲ 150% | 4.6 k € | 8% | 0 | — | 164.7 k € |
| 2021 | 23.4 k € | ▼ 27.3% | 24.3 k € | 104% | 0 | — | 165.1 k € |
| 2020 | 32.2 k € | — | 2.9 k € | 9% | 0 | — | 90.8 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tartu linn, Akadeemia tn 1 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Ränduri tn 39 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, J. Kunderi tn 10 korteriühistu
- Sunbridge Capital OÜ
- VildSolution OÜ
- Osaühing EREDUS
- Tallinn, Õle tn 19 korteriühistu
- Milaan OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Liivalaia tn 34
- Registered: 2007-12-13
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Marko Harjak — Juhatuse liige (since 2007-12-13)