Osaühing Homegrown
Activity
Osaühing Homegrown is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 277.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1773 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
277.1 k €
▲ 4.6%YoY
▲ 21×above industry median
Profit
88.1 k €
▼ 28.4%YoY
Profit margin
31.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
2.17 M €
Growth
Revenue
277.1 k €
▲ 4.6%
1y
▲ 9.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
88.1 k €
▼ 28.4%
1y
▼ 6.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
277.1 k €
Profit trend
88.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity97%
- Liabilities3%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 277.1 k € | ▲ 4.6% | 88.1 k € | 32% | 0 | — | 2.17 M € |
| 2023 | 264.8 k € | ▲ 5.6% | 123.0 k € | 46% | 0 | — | 2.28 M € |
| 2022 | 250.8 k € | ▲ 18.2% | 120.2 k € | 48% | 0 | — | 2.16 M € |
| 2021 | 212.2 k € | ▲ 15.7% | 107.8 k € | 51% | 0 | — | 2.04 M € |
| 2020 | 183.5 k € | — | 83.2 k € | 45% | 0 | — | 1.93 M € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Endla tn 15 // Lõkke tn 2 korteriühistu
- Raar Kinnisvara OÜ
- Osaühing AHTME MAJA
- OSAÜHING ÜHISKODU
- OÜ KJR
- Osvald Majad OÜ
- Tallinn, Kalevipoja põik 2 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Vikerlase tn 15 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu vald, Raadi alev, Mõisatalli tn 1-2
- Registered: 2008-03-31
- VAT no.: EE101288213
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Liis Kreegipuu — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-11-25)
- Kalev Kreegipuu — Juhatuse liige (since 2008-04-17)