OÜ PJM
Activity
OÜ PJM is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 1.76 M € with 3 employees, ranks #299 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
1.76 M €
▲ 0.7%YoY
▲ 135×above industry median
Profit
890.3 k €
▲ 0.9%YoY
Profit margin
50.5%
Employees
3
▼ 25.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
587.6 k €
Cost per employee
33.2 k €
Equity
8.13 M €
Growth
Revenue
1.76 M €
▲ 0.7%
1y
▲ 1.6%
3y CAGR
▲ 15.3%
5y CAGR
Profit
890.3 k €
▲ 0.9%
1y
▼ 4.9%
3y CAGR
▲ 19.9%
5y CAGR
Employees
3
▼ 25.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
· 0.0%
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
1.76 M €
Profit trend
890.3 k €
Headcount trend
3
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity82%
- Liabilities18%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 ✓ | 1.76 M € | ▲ 0.7% | 890.3 k € | 50% | 3 | 587.6 k € | 8.13 M € |
| 2024 ✓ | 1.75 M € | ▲ 1.7% | 881.9 k € | 50% | 4 | 437.6 k € | 7.24 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 1.72 M € | ▲ 2.3% | 873.1 k € | 51% | 4 | 430.1 k € | 6.35 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 1.68 M € | ▲ 43.7% | 1.04 M € | 62% | 3 | 560.6 k € | 5.53 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | 1.17 M € | ▲ 35.6% | 605.3 k € | 52% | 3 | 390.2 k € | 4.51 M € |
| 2020 ✓ | 863.5 k € | — | 358.7 k € | 42% | 3 | 287.8 k € | 3.91 M € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Oweskodu OÜ
- ECRE4 LOG1 OÜ
- Aktsiaselts Tallinna Arendused
- Aktsiaselts Paulig Baltic
- Zem Invest Company OÜ
- Võru linn, Paju tn 20 korteriühistu
- OÜ Kawe Ärikeskus
- OÜ Al Mare Majad
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Nõmme linnaosa, Väike-Männiku tn 7
- Registered: 2008-09-23
- VAT no.: EE101261984
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- osaühing Meiteks100.00%
- Jaan Meikup100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Jaan Meikup — Juhatuse liige (since 2008-09-23)