Manutel Investeeringute OÜ
Activity
Manutel Investeeringute OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 635 € with 0 employees, ranks #26745 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
635 €
▲ 33.7%YoY
▼ 21×below industry median
Profit
444 €
▲ 1.6%YoY
Profit margin
69.9%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
5.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
635 €
▲ 33.7%
1y
▲ 4.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
444 €
▲ 1.6%
1y
▲ 6.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
635 €
Profit trend
444 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 635 € | ▲ 33.7% | 444 € | 70% | 0 | — | 5.3 k € |
| 2023 | 475 € | ▼ 14.4% | 437 € | 92% | 0 | — | 4.9 k € |
| 2022 | 555 € | · 0.0% | 311 € | 56% | 0 | — | 4.4 k € |
| 2021 | 555 € | · 0.0% | 369 € | 66% | 0 | — | 4.1 k € |
| 2020 | 555 € | — | 217 € | 39% | 0 | — | 3.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- garaažiühistu Vaida Seib
- Tartu linn, Aleksandri tn 18 korteriühistu
- Rõuge vald, Ruusmäe küla, Mäe tee 1 korteriühistu
- Valge Veis OÜ
- Metsa2 OÜ
- Tiskrevälja T6-T16 Mittetulundusühing
- Fordele Kinnisvara OÜ
- Viru-Nigula vald, Rannu küla, Sireli tn 8 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Pirita linnaosa, Padriku tee 7/1-12
- Registered: 2009-07-01
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Tanel Lember — Juhatuse liige (since 2009-07-01)