Mulsannex Invest OÜ
Activity
Mulsannex Invest OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 205 € with 0 employees, ranks #27408 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
205 €
▲ 26.5%YoY
▼ 64×below industry median
Profit
181 €
▲ 11.7%YoY
Profit margin
88.3%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
5.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
205 €
▲ 26.5%
1y
▼ 17.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
181 €
▲ 11.7%
1y
▼ 18.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
205 €
Profit trend
181 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity7%
- Liabilities93%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 205 € | ▲ 26.5% | 181 € | 88% | 0 | — | 5.8 k € |
| 2023 | 162 € | ▼ 50.6% | 162 € | 100% | 0 | — | 5.6 k € |
| 2022 | 328 € | ▼ 8.6% | 328 € | 100% | 0 | — | 5.4 k € |
| 2021 | 359 € | ▲ 12.9% | 339 € | 94% | 0 | — | 5.1 k € |
| 2020 | 318 € | — | 308 € | 97% | 0 | — | 4.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Mittetulundusühing Sädeme
- Hooneühistu JÕHVI AUTO-77
- Hooneühistu ZARJA-2
- Tallinn, Künka tn 8 korteriühistu
- Rae vald, Kopli küla, Linnu tee 16 korteriühistu
- KNV DeReine OÜ
- Hooneühistu VOSHOD
- Hooneühistu START-SILLAMÄE
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Saue vald, Laagri alevik, Metsa tn 21a
- Registered: 2009-08-14
- VAT no.: EE102043091
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Kristel Ulla50.00%
- OÜ UNIRE INVEST50.00%
- OÜ Polar Finance50.00%
- Janek Kukk100.00%
- Estonia Maja Osaühing50.00%
- Omanikukonto: KALLE EHAVER100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Lauri Ulla — Juhatuse liige (since 2009-09-09)
- Margus Kukk — Juhatuse liige (since 2009-09-09)