Hagal OÜ
Activity
Hagal OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 7.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #19822 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
7.4 k €
▼ 89.0%YoY
▼ 1.8×below industry median
Profit
5.2 k €
▲ 125%YoY
Profit margin
70.4%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
127.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
7.4 k €
▼ 89.0%
1y
▼ 61.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
5.2 k €
▲ 125%
1y
▲ 82.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
7.4 k €
Profit trend
5.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity68%
- Liabilities32%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 7.4 k € | ▼ 89.0% | 5.2 k € | 70% | 0 | — | 127.8 k € |
| 2023 | 67.9 k € | ▼ 64.0% | -21.3 k € | -31% | 0 | — | 122.6 k € |
| 2022 | 188.3 k € | ▲ 46.7% | 50.2 k € | 27% | 0 | — | 144.5 k € |
| 2021 | 128.4 k € | ▼ 34.6% | 866 € | 1% | 0 | — | 95.5 k € |
| 2020 | 196.2 k € | — | 15.9 k € | 8% | 0 | — | 94.6 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Valga vald, Valga linn, Võru tn 116 korteriühistu
- Virbel OÜ
- Kindred Fortune OÜ
- NAVERDA OÜ
- MerTaDom OÜ
- Viisekal East Osaühing
- Tallinn, Kivimurru tn 41 korteriühistu
- Viru-Nigula vald, Kunda linn, Kasemäe tn 17 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Haabersti linnaosa, Vabaõhumuuseumi tee 1-6
- Registered: 2009-09-29
- VAT no.: EE101324465
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Julia Taiana Leeman
Board (1)
- Galina Majorskih — Juhatuse liige (since 2024-11-06)