Disco OÜ
Activity
Disco OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 12.9 k € with 1 employees, ranks #16153 of 32,066 in real estate.
Tax debt
3.6 k €As of 2026-05-12
- of which on payment plan3.2 k €
- Oldest unpaid claim due2026-03-20
Overview (2024)
Revenue
12.9 k €
▲ 10.0%YoY
≈near industry median
Profit
-36.2 k €
▼ 142%YoY
Profit margin
-281.6%
Employees
1
—
Revenue per employee
12.9 k €
Cost per employee
18.1 k €
Equity
18.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
12.9 k €
▲ 10.0%
1y
▼ 51.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-36.2 k €
▼ 142%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
—
1y
▼ 20.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
12.9 k €
Profit trend
-36.2 k €
Headcount trend
1
Capital structure
- Equity7%
- Liabilities93%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 12.9 k € | ▲ 10.0% | -36.2 k € | -282% | 1 | 12.9 k € | 18.4 k € |
| 2023 | 11.7 k € | ▼ 77.2% | -15.0 k € | -128% | 0 | — | 54.6 k € |
| 2022 | 51.2 k € | ▼ 54.0% | 17.1 k € | 33% | 0 | — | 69.6 k € |
| 2021 | 111.4 k € | ▲ 138% | 1.5 k € | 1% | 2 | 55.7 k € | 52.5 k € |
| 2020 | 46.9 k € | — | 9.0 k € | 19% | 1 | 46.9 k € | 50.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Makrol OÜ
- Raasiku vald, Raasiku alevik, Paju tn 7 korteriühistu
- Tori vald, Sauga alevik, Siisikese tn 3 korteriühistu
- Viimsi vald, Viimsi alevik, Aiandi tee 8 korteriühistu
- OÜ Raas
- Tartu linn, Ravila tn 30a korteriühistu
- Underhill Investments OÜ
- Kinnisvarabüroo Sinu Kodu OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Põhja pst 21c-2
- Registered: 2010-01-14
- VAT no.: EE101713610
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Reelika Selirand — Juhatuse liige (since 2016-09-05)
- Allan Selirand — Juhatuse liige (since 2010-01-14)