Amron Group OÜ
Activity
Amron Group OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 74.7 k € with 1 employees, ranks #4692 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
74.7 k €
▼ 19.6%YoY
▲ 5.7×above industry median
Profit
90.6 k €
▼ 52.4%YoY
Profit margin
121.2%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
74.7 k €
Cost per employee
19.9 k €
Equity
2.03 M €
Growth
Revenue
74.7 k €
▼ 19.6%
1y
▼ 6.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
90.6 k €
▼ 52.4%
1y
▼ 35.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
74.7 k €
Profit trend
90.6 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity82%
- Liabilities18%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 74.7 k € | ▼ 19.6% | 90.6 k € | 121% | 1 | 74.7 k € | 2.03 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 92.9 k € | ▲ 3.7% | 190.3 k € | 205% | 1 | 92.9 k € | 2.46 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 89.5 k € | ▼ 1.6% | 335.9 k € | 375% | 1 | 89.5 k € | 2.31 M € |
| 2021 | 91.0 k € | ▼ 16.2% | 329.0 k € | 362% | 0 | — | 1.97 M € |
| 2020 | 108.6 k € | — | 112.9 k € | 104% | 0 | — | 1.64 M € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Rauakas OÜ
- Kungla kodu OÜ
- OÜ Trenord Haldus
- OÜ Kungla Haldus
- LAI AUTO OÜ
- Tartu linn, Mõisavahe tn 11 // 12 // 13 korteriühistu
- Casa Primera OÜ
- Laine Haldus OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kristiine linnaosa, Mehaanika tn 5-1
- Registered: 2010-07-21
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Monika Lõuke — Juhatuse liige (since 2014-04-25)
- Arbo Lõuke — Juhatuse liige (since 2010-07-21)