Maint Assets Haldus OÜ
Activity
Maint Assets Haldus OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 88.6 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4132 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
88.6 k €
▼ 0.9%YoY
▲ 6.8×above industry median
Profit
2.0 k €
▼ 57.3%YoY
Profit margin
2.3%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
112.2 k €
Growth
Revenue
88.6 k €
▼ 0.9%
1y
▲ 7.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
2.0 k €
▼ 57.3%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
88.6 k €
Profit trend
2.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity85%
- Liabilities15%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 88.6 k € | ▼ 0.9% | 2.0 k € | 2% | 0 | — | 112.2 k € |
| 2023 | 89.3 k € | ▲ 4.5% | 4.7 k € | 5% | 0 | — | 110.2 k € |
| 2022 | 85.5 k € | ▲ 19.9% | 1.7 k € | 2% | 0 | — | 105.5 k € |
| 2021 | 71.3 k € | ▼ 6.6% | -1.0 k € | -1% | 0 | — | 103.8 k € |
| 2020 | 76.3 k € | — | 2.5 k € | 3% | 0 | — | 104.8 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Kinnisvaraabi24 OÜ
- OÜ ESPRESSO
- Altanova Invest OÜ
- OÜ Regula Haldus
- Pärnu linn, Mai tn 24 korteriühistu
- OÜ A.S. Invest
- P&P Capital Management OÜ
- Kappeli maailm OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Punane tn 70
- Registered: 2010-08-17
- VAT no.: EE101720441
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Svetlana Sobtšenko
Board (1)
- Valeri Sobtšenko — Juhatuse liige (since 2014-07-14)