Ökotalu OÜ
Activity
Ökotalu OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 177.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2466 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
177.3 k €
▲ 6.0%YoY
▲ 14×above industry median
Profit
-134.8 k €
▼ 151%YoY
Profit margin
-76.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
491.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
177.3 k €
▲ 6.0%
1y
▲ 84.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-134.8 k €
▼ 151%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
177.3 k €
Profit trend
-134.8 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity84%
- Liabilities16%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 177.3 k € | ▲ 6.0% | -134.8 k € | -76% | 0 | — | 491.1 k € |
| 2023 ✓ | 167.2 k € | ▲ 228% | 264.3 k € | 158% | 0 | — | 625.9 k € |
| 2022 ✓ | 51.0 k € | ▲ 81.4% | 95.7 k € | 188% | 0 | — | 361.5 k € |
| 2021 | 28.1 k € | ▼ 42.6% | 45.1 k € | 160% | 0 | — | 265.8 k € |
| 2020 | 49.0 k € | — | 3.7 k € | 8% | 0 | — | 220.8 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Narva linn, Soldina tn 12 korteriühistu
- Asotex Consult OÜ
- Ees-Pajo OÜ
- OÜ Kinnisvarahaldus
- Tallinn, Paldiski mnt 75 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Astangu tn 19 korteriühistu
- Edvin Trading OÜ
- Tallinn, Mustamäe tee 175 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Elva vald, Elva linn, Ao tn 1
- Registered: 2011-01-06
- VAT no.: EE101430184
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Trifolium Pratense OÜ100.00%
- Melilotus albus OÜ75.00%
- Raimond Pihlap100.00%
- OÜ Nature Works25.00%
- Taavi Lüütsepp100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Raimond Pihlap — Juhatuse liige (since 2011-01-06)