Eivere Manor OÜ
Activity
Eivere Manor OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 52.5 k € with 1 employees, ranks #6126 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
52.5 k €
▼ 64.7%YoY
▲ 4.0×above industry median
Profit
-25.7 k €
▼ 139%YoY
Profit margin
-48.9%
Employees
1
—
Revenue per employee
52.5 k €
Cost per employee
0 €
Equity
619.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
52.5 k €
▼ 64.7%
1y
▼ 22.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-25.7 k €
▼ 139%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
—
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
52.5 k €
Profit trend
-25.7 k €
Headcount trend
1
Capital structure
- Equity33%
- Liabilities67%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 52.5 k € | ▼ 64.7% | -25.7 k € | -49% | 1 | 52.5 k € | 619.1 k € |
| 2023 | 148.6 k € | ▼ 14.3% | 65.6 k € | 44% | 0 | — | 644.7 k € |
| 2022 | 173.4 k € | ▲ 54.4% | 52.1 k € | 30% | 1 | 173.4 k € | 579.1 k € |
| 2021 | 112.3 k € | ▼ 10.8% | 16.6 k € | 15% | 1 | 112.3 k € | 527.1 k € |
| 2020 | 126.0 k € | — | 45.1 k € | 36% | 0 | — | 510.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tartu linn, Kaunase pst 14 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Hansu tn 2 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Linnamäe tee 30 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Astangu tn 48 korteriühistu
- Interior Solutions OÜ
- CarlDelisa OÜ
- Tallinn, Astangu tn 24 korteriühistu
- Rakvere vald, Näpi alevik, Näpi tee 16, Näpi tee 18 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Järva maakond, Paide linn, Eivere küla, Eivere mõis/1
- Registered: 2011-02-07
- VAT no.: EE101429739
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Hideki Ogawa — Juhatuse liige (since 2011-02-07)