Skinest Keskus OÜ
Activity
Skinest Keskus OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 109.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3484 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
109.3 k €
▲ 0.0%YoY
▲ 8.4×above industry median
Profit
57.4 k €
▲ 369%YoY
Profit margin
52.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
2.11 M €
Growth
Revenue
109.3 k €
▲ 0.0%
1y
▲ 16.4%
3y CAGR
▲ 13.3%
5y CAGR
Profit
57.4 k €
▲ 369%
1y
▲ 13.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
109.3 k €
Profit trend
57.4 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity70%
- Liabilities30%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 109.3 k € | ▲ 0.0% | 57.4 k € | 53% | 0 | — | 2.11 M € |
| 2024 ✓ | 109.2 k € | ▼ 7.2% | -21.3 k € | -20% | 0 | — | 2.05 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 117.8 k € | ▲ 70.0% | 244.5 k € | 208% | 0 | — | 2.07 M € |
| 2022 | 69.3 k € | ▲ 27.1% | 39.3 k € | 57% | 0 | — | 188.7 k € |
| 2021 | 54.5 k € | ▼ 7.0% | -564 € | -1% | 0 | — | 149.4 k € |
| 2020 | 58.6 k € | — | -149.1 k € | -255% | 0 | — | -154.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Verundia Osaühing
- Haapsalu linn, Niine tn 34a korteriühistu
- Mainten OÜ
- EasyRentals OÜ
- Narva linn, Uusküla tn 3 korteriühistu
- Kehtna vald, Järvakandi alev, Staadioni tn 6 korteriühistu
- Rendiinfo OÜ
- Tallinn, Sõle tn 33 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Haabersti linnaosa, Mõisa tn 4
- Registered: 2011-02-18
- VAT no.: EE101429690
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Pavel Plotnikov — Juhatuse liige (since 2026-01-09)
- Sergei Jakovlev — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-08-11)