TOKA Investment OÜ
Activity
TOKA Investment OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvarahaldus või haldusega seotud tegevused” (EMTAK 68329). Annual revenue stands at 153.7 k € with 2 employees, ranks #2719 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
153.7 k €
▼ 1.7%YoY
▲ 12×above industry median
Profit
-27.2 k €
▼ 294%YoY
Profit margin
-17.7%
Employees
2
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
76.9 k €
Cost per employee
32.6 k €
Equity
206.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
153.7 k €
▼ 1.7%
1y
▲ 2.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-27.2 k €
▼ 294%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
2
· 0.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
153.7 k €
Profit trend
-27.2 k €
Headcount trend
2
Capital structure
- Equity85%
- Liabilities15%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 153.7 k € | ▼ 1.7% | -27.2 k € | -18% | 2 | 76.9 k € | 206.6 k € |
| 2023 | 156.4 k € | ▲ 5.0% | 14.0 k € | 9% | 2 | 78.2 k € | 233.7 k € |
| 2022 | 149.0 k € | ▲ 5.1% | 13.7 k € | 9% | 2 | 74.5 k € | 219.7 k € |
| 2021 | 141.8 k € | ▲ 5.5% | 4.6 k € | 3% | 2 | 70.9 k € | 206.0 k € |
| 2020 | 134.4 k € | — | 39.6 k € | 29% | 2 | 67.2 k € | 201.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Apidae Eesti OÜ
- Sanmark Grupp OÜ
- CRAFTMENT OÜ
- Kinnismaa OÜ
- Westrise OÜ
- Narva linn, Tallinna mnt 42 korteriühistu
- OÜ Tehnika INFRA
- KV Kvaliteet OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Rapla maakond, Kohila vald, Hageri alevik, Kabelikopli tee 5
- Registered: 2011-04-04
- VAT no.: EE101439240
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Kaili Klemmer — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-08-01)
- Toomas Klemmer — Juhatuse liige (since 2011-04-04)