OÜ Bonum Estate
Activity
OÜ Bonum Estate is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 79.6 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4465 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
79.6 k €
▲ 1.1%YoY
▲ 6.1×above industry median
Profit
15.5 k €
▼ 83.4%YoY
Profit margin
19.5%
Employees
0
▼ 100%YoY
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
481.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
79.6 k €
▲ 1.1%
1y
▲ 31.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
15.5 k €
▼ 83.4%
1y
▼ 41.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
▼ 100%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
79.6 k €
Profit trend
15.5 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity56%
- Liabilities44%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 79.6 k € | ▲ 1.1% | 15.5 k € | 20% | 0 | — | 481.3 k € |
| 2023 | 78.8 k € | ▲ 12.8% | 93.9 k € | 119% | 1 | 78.8 k € | 465.8 k € |
| 2022 | 69.9 k € | ▲ 101% | 179.5 k € | 257% | 1 | 69.9 k € | 371.9 k € |
| 2021 | 34.8 k € | ▲ 2008% | 78.6 k € | 226% | 1 | 34.8 k € | 192.4 k € |
| 2020 | 1.7 k € | — | 6 € | 0% | 0 | — | 113.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Madala tn 11 korteriühistu
- Tartu linn, Väike-Turu tn 5 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Mäepealse tn 14 korteriühistu
- Sillamäe linn, Viru pst 4 korteriühistu
- Osaühing VVV Narva Trading
- ERX IMPORT OÜ
- Harku vald, Tabasalu alevik, Kase tn 12 korteriühistu
- MTÜ Töökriim
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Haabersti linnaosa, Veerise tn 22-5
- Registered: 2011-07-18
- VAT no.: EE101694771
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Oliver Kägo — Juhatuse liige (since 2011-07-18)