Slav Advisors OÜ
Activity
Slav Advisors OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 94.8 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3917 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
94.8 k €
▼ 55.4%YoY
▲ 7.3×above industry median
Profit
-37.0 k €
▼ 183%YoY
Profit margin
-39.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
25.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
94.8 k €
▼ 55.4%
1y
▼ 7.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-37.0 k €
▼ 183%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
94.8 k €
Profit trend
-37.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity39%
- Liabilities61%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 94.8 k € | ▼ 55.4% | -37.0 k € | -39% | 0 | — | 25.5 k € |
| 2023 | 212.7 k € | ▲ 69.7% | 44.8 k € | 21% | 0 | — | 62.5 k € |
| 2022 | 125.3 k € | ▲ 3.9% | -16.0 k € | -13% | 0 | — | 17.7 k € |
| 2021 | 120.6 k € | ▲ 27.1% | 678 € | 1% | 0 | — | 33.7 k € |
| 2020 | 94.9 k € | — | 5.2 k € | 6% | 0 | — | 33.0 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- OÜ Teroolia
- Pärnu linn, Mai tn 37 korteriühistu
- Merirahu Elamute ühendus
- Narva linn, Kreenholmi tn 29 korteriühistu
- Degets OÜ
- Osaühing NSV Kinnisvara
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Sinivoore tn 3 korteriühistu
- OÜ Võru Täht
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Ida-Viru maakond, Lüganuse vald, Kiviõli linn, Soo tn 5-11
- Registered: 2011-08-16
- VAT no.: EE101743965
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Anželika Murova
Board (1)
- Vjatšeslav Murov — Juhatuse liige (since 2011-08-16)