OÜ K.L Service
Activity
OÜ K.L Service is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvarahaldus või haldusega seotud tegevused” (EMTAK 68329). Annual revenue stands at 57.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5687 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
57.9 k €
▲ 5.0%YoY
▲ 4.4×above industry median
Profit
16.1 k €
▲ 5.7%YoY
Profit margin
27.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
158.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
57.9 k €
▲ 5.0%
1y
▲ 50.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
16.1 k €
▲ 5.7%
1y
▲ 32.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
57.9 k €
Profit trend
16.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity59%
- Liabilities41%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 57.9 k € | ▲ 5.0% | 16.1 k € | 28% | 0 | — | 158.0 k € |
| 2023 | 55.2 k € | ▲ 102% | 15.2 k € | 28% | 0 | — | 142.0 k € |
| 2022 | 27.3 k € | ▲ 60.0% | 9.6 k € | 35% | 0 | — | 126.8 k € |
| 2021 | 17.0 k € | ▼ 23.3% | 7.0 k € | 41% | 0 | — | 117.2 k € |
| 2020 | 22.2 k € | — | 4.8 k € | 22% | 0 | — | 110.2 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- HKKinvestment OÜ
- Tallinn, A. H. Tammsaare tee 127 korteriühistu
- Sillamäe linn, Viru pst 24 korteriühistu
- Seventa OÜ
- Narva linn, Juuli tn 13 korteriühistu
- Pension OÜ
- Leontiine OÜ
- Lääne-Harju vald, Klooga alevik, Saare tn 5 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Valga maakond, Otepää vald, Lauküla, Palu/2
- Registered: 2011-09-19
- VAT no.: EE101658102
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- OÜ Lavolist100.00%
- Codex Consult OÜ100.00%
- Katri Kadak100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Kajar Lepik — Juhatuse liige (since 2015-03-03)