Armor Mark OÜ
Activity
Armor Mark OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 58.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5648 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
58.5 k €
▼ 14.0%YoY
▲ 4.5×above industry median
Profit
23.1 k €
▼ 0.8%YoY
Profit margin
39.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
259.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
58.5 k €
▼ 14.0%
1y
▲ 2.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
23.1 k €
▼ 0.8%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
58.5 k €
Profit trend
23.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity27%
- Liabilities73%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 58.5 k € | ▼ 14.0% | 23.1 k € | 40% | 0 | — | 259.9 k € |
| 2023 | 68.0 k € | ▼ 10.6% | 23.3 k € | 34% | 0 | — | 236.8 k € |
| 2022 | 76.1 k € | ▲ 40.8% | 19.7 k € | 26% | 0 | — | 213.4 k € |
| 2021 | 54.1 k € | ▲ 8.9% | -17.4 k € | -32% | 0 | — | 193.7 k € |
| 2020 | 49.6 k € | — | 16.8 k € | 34% | 0 | — | 211.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- OÜ Kaarnajärve Õppe- ja Spordibaas
- Vesse Kaubakeskus OÜ
- Rilen OÜ
- Tallinn, Pärnu mnt 123a korteriühistu
- DAJANDRA OÜ
- OÜ Sam
- Tallinn, Raadiku tn 12 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Sõle tn 77 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tina tn 5/3-16
- Registered: 2011-10-04
- VAT no.: EE101508207
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Tuuli Koost
Board (1)
- Riho Koost — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-02-13)