Maleva Invest OÜ
Activity
Maleva Invest OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 61.2 k € with 1 employees, ranks #5459 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
61.2 k €
▼ 15.0%YoY
▲ 4.7×above industry median
Profit
7.5 k €
▲ 211%YoY
Profit margin
12.3%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
61.2 k €
Cost per employee
31.3 k €
Equity
259.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
61.2 k €
▼ 15.0%
1y
▼ 13.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
7.5 k €
▲ 211%
1y
▼ 50.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
61.2 k €
Profit trend
7.5 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity30%
- Liabilities70%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 61.2 k € | ▼ 15.0% | 7.5 k € | 12% | 1 | 61.2 k € | 259.5 k € |
| 2023 | 72.0 k € | ▼ 20.1% | -6.8 k € | -9% | 1 | 72.0 k € | 251.9 k € |
| 2022 | 90.1 k € | ▼ 5.3% | 47.2 k € | 52% | 0 | — | 258.7 k € |
| 2021 | 95.1 k € | ▲ 23.3% | 62.3 k € | 66% | 0 | — | 211.5 k € |
| 2020 | 77.1 k € | — | 41.7 k € | 54% | 0 | — | 149.2 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- osaühing SV-Renover
- osaühing Rõngu Roil
- OÜ Mulgimehe Kinnisvara
- Narva linn, Kreenholmi tn 27 korteriühistu
- Divvea OÜ
- Energiakoda OÜ
- TriMark OÜ
- AstraWay OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Nõmme linnaosa, Hiiu-Maleva tn 43-1
- Registered: 2011-11-09
- VAT no.: EE102189340
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Margus Tammsaar — Juhatuse liige (since 2016-08-11)