DentaSys OÜ
Activity
DentaSys OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 80.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4443 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
80.1 k €
▼ 48.4%YoY
▲ 6.1×above industry median
Profit
-41.3 k €
▼ 22.6%YoY
Profit margin
-51.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
184.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
80.1 k €
▼ 48.4%
1y
▼ 22.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-41.3 k €
▼ 22.6%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
80.1 k €
Profit trend
-41.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity26%
- Liabilities74%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 80.1 k € | ▼ 48.4% | -41.3 k € | -52% | 0 | — | 184.4 k € |
| 2023 | 155.3 k € | ▼ 2.7% | -33.7 k € | -22% | 0 | — | 225.7 k € |
| 2022 | 159.6 k € | ▼ 6.9% | 32 € | 0% | 0 | — | 259.4 k € |
| 2021 | 171.5 k € | ▼ 70.7% | 3.3 k € | 2% | 0 | — | 259.4 k € |
| 2020 | 586.3 k € | — | 73.1 k € | 12% | 6 | 97.7 k € | 256.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Saksa Schuhe OÜ
- OÜ Implantoloogiakeskus
- RA Haldus OÜ
- OÜ Rodamei
- Capwise osaühing
- Narva linn, A. Puškini tn 20 korteriühistu
- Osaühing Roy Invest
- Almighty OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kristiine linnaosa, Keemia tn 4
- Registered: 2012-09-10
- VAT no.: EE101821887
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Martin Murd — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-06-13)
- Kristjan Lank — Juhatuse liige (since 2015-03-30)