INTRAS AUTO OÜ
Activity
INTRAS AUTO OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 281.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1748 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
281.2 k €
▲ 28.8%YoY
▲ 22×above industry median
Profit
-231.5 k €
▼ 300%YoY
Profit margin
-82.3%
Employees
0
▼ 100%YoY
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
247.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
281.2 k €
▲ 28.8%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-231.5 k €
▼ 300%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
▼ 100%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
281.2 k €
Profit trend
-231.5 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity83%
- Liabilities17%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 281.2 k € | ▲ 28.8% | -231.5 k € | -82% | 0 | — | 247.6 k € |
| 2023 | 218.2 k € | — | -57.9 k € | -27% | 1 | 218.2 k € | 479.1 k € |
| 2022 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2021 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2020 | 1.83 M € | — | 284.0 k € | 16% | 0 | — | 627.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
- Sampro Invest OÜ
- Narva linn, Kangelaste prospekt 23 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Mustamäe linnaosa, Laki tn 11b
- Registered: 2012-09-20
- VAT no.: EE102077151
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Heiko Behner
Board (1)
- Olga Dervojed — Menetlusdokumentide kättesaamiseks pädev isik (since 2017-12-02)