Idegran House OÜ
Activity
Idegran House OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 53.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #6094 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
53.0 k €
▲ 7.8%YoY
▲ 4.1×above industry median
Profit
26.7 k €
▲ 108%YoY
Profit margin
50.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
273.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
53.0 k €
▲ 7.8%
1y
▲ 22.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
26.7 k €
▲ 108%
1y
▲ 13.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
53.0 k €
Profit trend
26.7 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity63%
- Liabilities37%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 53.0 k € | ▲ 7.8% | 26.7 k € | 50% | 0 | — | 273.3 k € |
| 2023 | 49.2 k € | ▲ 15.4% | 12.8 k € | 26% | 0 | — | 246.6 k € |
| 2022 | 42.6 k € | ▲ 46.7% | 8.5 k € | 20% | 0 | — | 233.8 k € |
| 2021 | 29.0 k € | ▲ 26.0% | 18.4 k € | 63% | 0 | — | 225.3 k € |
| 2020 | 23.0 k € | — | 11.8 k € | 51% | 1 | 23.0 k € | 206.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Mustamäe tee 141 korteriühistu
- Osaühing Estonian Estates
- Hoidla tee OÜ
- Tallinn, K. Kärberi tn 54 korteriühistu
- Osaühing TALROS-AUDIIT
- TAKK&Son Invest OÜ
- Osaühing Haldjakroon
- NJ Development Group OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Pärnu maakond, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, Oja tn 41c
- Registered: 2012-10-25
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Osaühing Idegran Invest100.00%
- Arvi Kukk100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Arvi Kukk — Juhatuse liige (since 2013-03-01)