NODA PROPERTIES OÜ
Activity
NODA PROPERTIES OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 881.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #672 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
881.3 k €
▲ 59.0%YoY
▲ 67×above industry median
Profit
304.7 k €
▲ 4.4%YoY
Profit margin
34.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
4.54 M €
Growth
Revenue
881.3 k €
▲ 59.0%
1y
▲ 28.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
304.7 k €
▲ 4.4%
1y
▼ 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
881.3 k €
Profit trend
304.7 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity45%
- Liabilities55%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 881.3 k € | ▲ 59.0% | 304.7 k € | 35% | 0 | — | 4.54 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 554.1 k € | ▲ 28.6% | 292.0 k € | 53% | 0 | — | 4.23 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 430.9 k € | ▲ 2.6% | 221.5 k € | 51% | 0 | — | 4.24 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | 420.1 k € | ▲ 0.4% | 304.8 k € | 73% | 0 | — | 4.45 M € |
| 2020 ✓ | 418.3 k € | — | 301.2 k € | 72% | 0 | — | 4.14 M € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- OÜ INF Communications
- Muuland 1 OÜ
- Sinvara OÜ
- OÜ RPR CAPITAL
- Jõhvi Tsentraal OÜ
- Beneficios OÜ
- Moto Eesti Talot OÜ
- WETT Eesti OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Mustamäe linnaosa, Aiandi tn 13/2
- Registered: 2013-03-25
- VAT no.: EE101625957
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- MAXIMA Eesti OÜ100.00%
- MAXIMA GRUPĖ, UAB67.00%
- Maxima LT, UAB33.00%
Beneficial owners
- NERIUS NUMA
Board (1)
- Toomas Veskimäe — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-06-27)