TempCon OÜ
Activity
TempCon OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 85.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4264 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
85.0 k €
▼ 4.1%YoY
▲ 6.5×above industry median
Profit
-7.1 k €
▼ 142%YoY
Profit margin
-8.4%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
528.2 k €
Growth
Revenue
85.0 k €
▼ 4.1%
1y
▼ 39.2%
3y CAGR
▼ 21.3%
5y CAGR
Profit
-7.1 k €
▼ 142%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
85.0 k €
Profit trend
-7.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity89%
- Liabilities11%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 85.0 k € | ▼ 4.1% | -7.1 k € | -8% | 0 | — | 528.2 k € |
| 2024 | 88.7 k € | ▲ 28.0% | 17.0 k € | 19% | 0 | — | 615.3 k € |
| 2023 | 69.3 k € | ▼ 81.7% | 249 € | 0% | 0 | — | 665.8 k € |
| 2022 | 377.7 k € | ▲ 22.7% | 159.7 k € | 42% | 4 | 94.4 k € | 675.5 k € |
| 2021 | 307.8 k € | ▲ 9.1% | 152.3 k € | 49% | 3 | 102.6 k € | 515.8 k € |
| 2020 | 282.0 k € | — | 75.4 k € | 27% | 3 | 94.0 k € | 363.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Mulgi Talu OÜ
- Maardu linn, Kellamäe tn 20 korteriühistu
- Quicksort OÜ
- Tallinn, Kalevipoja tn 11 korteriühistu
- Global Trade Resources OÜ
- Tallinn, Kivila tn 17 korteriühistu
- Color Kinnisvara OÜ
- Balore OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kristiine linnaosa, Tulika tn 19/1
- Registered: 2013-09-05
- VAT no.: EE101705864
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Andrei Rjabtsev — Juhatuse liige (since 2013-09-05)