OÜ Kinnisvaraproff
Activity
OÜ Kinnisvaraproff is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 85 € with 0 employees, ranks #27600 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
85 €
▼ 45.2%YoY
▼ 154×below industry median
Profit
4 €
▲ 33.3%YoY
Profit margin
4.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
2.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
85 €
▼ 45.2%
1y
▼ 14.3%
3y CAGR
▲ 3.4%
5y CAGR
Profit
4 €
▲ 33.3%
1y
▼ 7.2%
3y CAGR
▲ 32.0%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
85 €
Profit trend
4 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 85 € | ▼ 45.2% | 4 € | 5% | 0 | — | 2.6 k € |
| 2024 | 155 € | — | 3 € | 2% | 0 | — | 2.5 k € |
| 2023 | 0 € | ▼ 100% | -141 € | — | 0 | — | 2.5 k € |
| 2022 | 135 € | ▼ 73.0% | 5 € | 4% | 0 | — | 2.7 k € |
| 2021 | 500 € | ▲ 594% | -34 € | -7% | 0 | — | 2.7 k € |
| 2020 | 72 € | — | 1 € | 1% | 0 | — | 2.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Viru-Nigula vald, Rannu küla, Kase tn 3 korteriühistu
- Rakvere vald, Arkna küla, Jõekalda tee 15 korteriühistu
- Watt OÜ
- Naqada Ventures OÜ
- Hooneühistu EHITAJATE 37A
- Hooneühistu Mooni Auto
- Ed. Vilde tee 63A Garaažiühistu
- Pärnu linn, Sääse tn 4 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Raua tn 1
- Registered: 2013-09-10
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Rein Rahuoja — Juhatuse liige (since 2013-09-10)