Osaühing Monleko
Activity
Osaühing Monleko is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 126.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3139 of 32,066 in real estate.
Tax debt
108.0 k €As of 2026-05-12
- Oldest unpaid claim due2023-03-10
Overview (2021)
Revenue
126.0 k €
▲ 31.3%YoY
▲ 9.7×above industry median
Profit
431.9 k €
▼ 54.4%YoY
Profit margin
342.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
1.28 M €
Growth
Revenue
126.0 k €
▲ 31.3%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
431.9 k €
▼ 54.4%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
126.0 k €
Profit trend
431.9 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity65%
- Liabilities35%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 126.0 k € | ▲ 31.3% | 431.9 k € | 343% | 0 | — | 1.28 M € |
| 2020 | 96.0 k € | — | 947.0 k € | 986% | 0 | — | 846.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Sõpruse pst 214 korteriühistu
- Osaühing Selge Talu
- Serimarking osaühing
- Tallinn, Tuukri tn 58 korteriühistu
- ZRV Group OÜ
- Tallinn, Asunduse tn 7 korteriühistu
- Pärnu mnt 325 OÜ
- LVM Kinnisvara Kuressaare OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Jõe tn 5
- Registered: 2013-10-18
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Pavel Puškin — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-07-13)