OÜ Nordbag Invest
Activity
OÜ Nordbag Invest is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 400 € with 0 employees, ranks #27102 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
400 €
▼ 66.7%YoY
▼ 33×below industry median
Profit
-117 €
▼ 145%YoY
Profit margin
-29.3%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
19.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
400 €
▼ 66.7%
1y
▼ 5.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-117 €
▼ 145%
1y
▼ 36.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
400 €
Profit trend
-117 €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity27%
- Liabilities73%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 400 € | ▼ 66.7% | -117 € | -29% | 0 | — | 19.0 k € |
| 2023 | 1.2 k € | ▲ 33.3% | 260 € | 22% | 0 | — | 19.1 k € |
| 2022 | 900 € | ▲ 87.5% | -39 € | -4% | 0 | — | 18.8 k € |
| 2021 | 480 € | ▼ 46.7% | -459 € | -96% | 0 | — | 18.9 k € |
| 2020 | 900 € | — | -39 € | -4% | 0 | — | 19.3 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Osaühing Pajusti Elect
- Plot Twist Projects OÜ
- Monika Pikner OÜ
- Hooneühistu Lume 17
- Tartu linn, Riia tn 51 korteriühistu
- Siinpool Sood OÜ
- Osaühing Aaber Trade
- RnB Invest OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Haabersti linnaosa, Sagari tn 4
- Registered: 2013-11-18
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Gennadi Bliznjuk
Board (1)
- Aleksandr Bliznjuk — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-04-25)