OÜ Presum
Activity
OÜ Presum is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 66.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5131 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
66.4 k €
▲ 9.2%YoY
▲ 5.1×above industry median
Profit
56.4 k €
▼ 7.1%YoY
Profit margin
84.9%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
188.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
66.4 k €
▲ 9.2%
1y
▲ 123%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
56.4 k €
▼ 7.1%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
66.4 k €
Profit trend
56.4 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity81%
- Liabilities19%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 66.4 k € | ▲ 9.2% | 56.4 k € | 85% | 0 | — | 188.4 k € |
| 2023 | 60.8 k € | ▲ 201% | 60.7 k € | 100% | 0 | — | 132.0 k € |
| 2022 | 20.2 k € | ▲ 237% | 15.2 k € | 75% | 1 | 20.2 k € | 71.3 k € |
| 2021 | 6.0 k € | ▼ 59.8% | -6.5 k € | -108% | 0 | — | 56.1 k € |
| 2020 | 14.9 k € | — | 14.0 k € | 94% | 0 | — | 62.6 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Narva linn, Kangelaste prospekt 7a korteriühistu
- Merdeka Kinnisvara OÜ
- OÜ Shantee
- Tallinn, Valdeku tn 108 korteriühistu
- Osaühing Nata Paradiis
- Narva linn, Soldina tn 2 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Veerenni tn 15 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Retke tee 30 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Kalaranna tn 25-5
- Registered: 2013-12-10
- VAT no.: EE102651580
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Liisa Parv — Juhatuse liige (since 2024-02-06)