OÜ FHG INVEST
Activity
OÜ FHG INVEST is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 41.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #7388 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
41.2 k €
▲ 4.2%YoY
▲ 3.2×above industry median
Profit
1.6 k €
▲ 102%YoY
Profit margin
3.9%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
3.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
41.2 k €
▲ 4.2%
1y
▼ 7.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
1.6 k €
▲ 102%
1y
▼ 67.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
41.2 k €
Profit trend
1.6 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity1%
- Liabilities99%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 41.2 k € | ▲ 4.2% | 1.6 k € | 4% | 0 | — | 3.4 k € |
| 2023 | 39.6 k € | ▼ 0.2% | -71.9 k € | -182% | 0 | — | 1.8 k € |
| 2022 | 39.7 k € | ▼ 22.5% | -5.6 k € | -14% | 0 | — | 73.7 k € |
| 2021 | 51.2 k € | ▼ 5.4% | 46.9 k € | 92% | 0 | — | 79.3 k € |
| 2020 | 54.1 k € | — | 27.8 k € | 51% | 0 | — | 32.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Sõpruse pst 186 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Sõpruse pst 13 korteriühistu
- DS Kapital OÜ
- Bioherba Osaühing
- Lüganuse vald, Kiviõli linn, Soo tn 16a korteriühistu
- Sillamäe linn, J. Gagarini tn 19 korteriühistu
- Ida-Eesti Pimedate Ühing
- Tallinn, Vasara tn 2c korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kristiine linnaosa, Kotka tn 3a
- Registered: 2014-01-09
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Fred Häling — Juhatuse liige (since 2014-01-09)