Benirma Estonia OÜ
Activity
Benirma Estonia OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 580 € with 0 employees, ranks #26840 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
580 €
▼ 7.9%YoY
▼ 23×below industry median
Profit
26.0 k €
▲ 870%YoY
Profit margin
4475.3%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
25.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
580 €
▼ 7.9%
1y
▼ 66.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
26.0 k €
▲ 870%
1y
▲ 57.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
580 €
Profit trend
26.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity84%
- Liabilities16%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 580 € | ▼ 7.9% | 26.0 k € | 4475% | 0 | — | 25.1 k € |
| 2023 | 630 € | ▼ 95.2% | -3.4 k € | -535% | 0 | — | -873 € |
| 2022 | 13.2 k € | ▼ 14.4% | -42.5 k € | -322% | 0 | — | 414.0 k € |
| 2021 | 15.4 k € | ▼ 0.2% | 6.7 k € | 43% | 0 | — | 456.5 k € |
| 2020 | 15.5 k € | — | 7.0 k € | 45% | 0 | — | 449.8 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Veski Invest OÜ
- Hooneühistu Metsise 5a
- Osaühing Falger Invest
- Aiandusühistu Konnametsa
- Hooneühistu Liivalaia 7a/Ahju 9
- Tartu linn, Kivi tn 38 korteriühistu
- Ringtee Tööstuse OÜ
- Võru vald, Puiga küla, Järve tn 2 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Haabersti linnaosa, Jalami tn 8/2-33
- Registered: 2014-03-26
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Claudia Carolina Maria Casagrande — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-12-30)