Pilgo OÜ
Activity
Pilgo OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvarahaldus või haldusega seotud tegevused” (EMTAK 68329). Annual revenue stands at 26.6 k € with 0 employees, ranks #10788 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
26.6 k €
▼ 1.7%YoY
▲ 2.0×above industry median
Profit
24.4 k €
▼ 7.9%YoY
Profit margin
91.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
149.7 k €
Growth
Revenue
26.6 k €
▼ 1.7%
1y
▼ 1.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
24.4 k €
▼ 7.9%
1y
▼ 4.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
26.6 k €
Profit trend
24.4 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity94%
- Liabilities6%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 26.6 k € | ▼ 1.7% | 24.4 k € | 92% | 0 | — | 149.7 k € |
| 2023 | 27.1 k € | ▼ 19.5% | 26.5 k € | 98% | 0 | — | 125.3 k € |
| 2022 | 33.7 k € | ▲ 20.8% | 21.2 k € | 63% | 0 | — | 98.8 k € |
| 2021 | 27.9 k € | ▲ 58.9% | 28.1 k € | 101% | 0 | — | 77.6 k € |
| 2020 | 17.5 k € | — | 16.8 k € | 96% | 0 | — | 49.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Rotermanni tn 10 korteriühistu
- Pistrik Grupp OÜ
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Ridaküla tn 16 korteriühistu
- Haapsalu linn, Niine tn 36 korteriühistu
- DE Kodu OÜ
- Amicadomus OÜ
- Elisan Kinnisvara OÜ
- Põder Haldus OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Viljandi maakond, Mulgi vald, Sudiste küla, Pilgo
- Registered: 2014-04-23
- VAT no.: EE101803782
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Marina Kangro
Board (2)
- Antti Kangro — Juhatuse liige (since 2024-02-26)
- Avo Kangro — Juhatuse liige (since 2014-04-23)