Fisk OÜ
Activity
Fisk OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 77.6 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4560 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
77.6 k €
▼ 18.5%YoY
▲ 5.9×above industry median
Profit
28.7 k €
▼ 76.4%YoY
Profit margin
36.9%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
313.7 k €
Growth
Revenue
77.6 k €
▼ 18.5%
1y
▲ 85.4%
3y CAGR
▼ 9.7%
5y CAGR
Profit
28.7 k €
▼ 76.4%
1y
—
3y CAGR
▼ 23.2%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
77.6 k €
Profit trend
28.7 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity99%
- Liabilities1%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 77.6 k € | ▼ 18.5% | 28.7 k € | 37% | 0 | — | 313.7 k € |
| 2024 | 95.3 k € | ▲ 236% | 121.4 k € | 127% | 0 | — | 285.0 k € |
| 2023 | 28.3 k € | ▲ 133% | -3.9 k € | -14% | 0 | — | 88.4 k € |
| 2022 | 12.2 k € | ▲ 132% | -11.3 k € | -93% | 0 | — | 92.3 k € |
| 2021 | 5.3 k € | ▼ 95.9% | -9.3 k € | -177% | 0 | — | 103.6 k € |
| 2020 | 129.5 k € | — | 107.3 k € | 83% | 0 | — | 112.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Estetica Dance OÜ
- Tallinn, Pelguranna tn 59 korteriühistu
- RMP Konsultatsioonid OÜ
- Bogaha Kotakumbuka OÜ
- AT House OÜ
- BICAPHI OÜ
- POLAR KINNISVARA EESTI OÜ
- Tallinn, Sõle tn 35 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Nõmme linnaosa, Kaevu tn 2-2
- Registered: 2014-05-14
- VAT no.: EE101749891
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Energy Investments OÜ100.00%
- Jarno Kaupmees100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Jarno Kaupmees — Juhatuse liige (since 2014-05-14)