Hook OÜ

Osaühing · 12683501 · Registrisse kantud

Download PDFDownload CSV

Activity

Hook OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 506 € with 0 employees, ranks #26956 of 32,066 in real estate.

Overview (2023)

Revenue
506 €
▲ 191%YoY
▼ 26×below industry median
Profit
-107 €
▲ 46.5%YoY
Profit margin
-21.1%
Employees
0
Revenue per employee
Cost per employee
Equity
19.9 k €

Growth

Revenue
506 €
▲ 191%
1y
▼ 69.1%
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Profit
-107 €
▲ 46.5%
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Employees
0
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR

Trends

Revenue trend
506 €
Profit trend
-107 €
Headcount trend
0

Capital structure

  • Equity100%
  • Liabilities0%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
2023506 €▲ 191%-107 €-21%019.9 k €
2022174 €▼ 99.0%-200 €-115%020.0 k €
202118.2 k €▲ 5.8%9.2 k €51%020.2 k €
202017.2 k €11.0 k €64%011.0 k €
2019

Similar companies

Same industry, comparable revenue.

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Shareholders

Equity holders ranked by ownership percentage.

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

Board (1)