Asset Consult OÜ
Activity
Asset Consult OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 284.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1735 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
284.0 k €
▲ 17.8%YoY
▲ 22×above industry median
Profit
122.4 k €
▲ 361%YoY
Profit margin
43.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
1.41 M €
Growth
Revenue
284.0 k €
▲ 17.8%
1y
▼ 4.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
122.4 k €
▲ 361%
1y
▲ 13.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
284.0 k €
Profit trend
122.4 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity80%
- Liabilities20%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 284.0 k € | ▲ 17.8% | 122.4 k € | 43% | 0 | — | 1.41 M € |
| 2023 | 241.2 k € | ▲ 3.5% | 26.6 k € | 11% | 0 | — | 1.29 M € |
| 2022 | 233.0 k € | ▼ 28.1% | 19.0 k € | 8% | 0 | — | 1.26 M € |
| 2021 | 324.0 k € | ▲ 213% | 84.7 k € | 26% | 0 | — | 1.24 M € |
| 2020 | 103.6 k € | — | 30.2 k € | 29% | 0 | — | 1.16 M € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Viimsi vald, Pringi küla, Makrilli tee 1
- Registered: 2014-09-16
- VAT no.: EE101742296
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Allan Raassalu — Juhatuse liige (since 2016-10-31)